| 1 | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOLS OF ARKANSAS | 44.9% | 0.0% | 43.1% | -43.14 |
| 2 | RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF SPRINGDALE | SPRINGDALE | RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF SPRINGDALE | 25.5% | 11.6% | 50.4% | -38.71 |
| 3 | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF TEXARKANA | LITTLE ROCK | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOLS OF ARKANSAS | 38.8% | 9.0% | 45.4% | -36.37 |
| 4 | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL ONLINE | LITTLE ROCK | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOLS OF ARKANSAS | 21.6% | 19.9% | 51.8% | -31.87 |
| 5 | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF FORT SMITH | LITTLE ROCK | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOLS OF ARKANSAS | 40.4% | 13.5% | 44.8% | -31.27 |
| 6 | AGEE LIERLY LIFE PREPARATION SERVICES SCHOOL | FAYETTEVILLE | FAYETTEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 63.2% | 5.5% | 36.3% | -30.78 |
| 7 | BROOKLAND HIGH SCHOOL | BROOKLAND | BROOKLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT | 25.3% | 19.9% | 50.4% | -30.52 |
| 8 | JACKSONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | JACKSONVILLE | JACKSONVILLE NORTH PULASKI SCHOOL DISTRICT | 54.3% | 9.9% | 39.6% | -29.77 |
| 9 | JACKSONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JACKSONVILLE | JACKSONVILLE NORTH PULASKI SCHOOL DISTRICT | 46.4% | 12.8% | 42.6% | -29.75 |
| 10 | WATSON CHAPEL HIGH SCHOOL | PINE BLUFF | WATSON CHAPEL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 58.5% | 9.2% | 38.1% | -28.9 |
| 11 | ARKANSAS CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL-HARRISBURG | HARRISBURG | DIVISION OF YOUTH SERVICES SCHOOL SYSTEM | 84.2% | 0.0% | 28.5% | -28.53 |
| 12 | GUY BERRY COLLEGE AND CAREER ACADEMY | MOUNTAIN HOME | MOUNTAIN HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT | 61.5% | 9.7% | 37.0% | -27.21 |
| 13 | ADVENTURE ONLINE ACADEMY | WALDRON | WALDRON SCHOOL DISTRICT | 80.0% | 3.3% | 30.1% | -26.76 |
| 14 | HARRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NORTH LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 64.7% | 9.2% | 35.8% | -26.57 |
| 15 | CSTP CIVILIAN STUDENT TRAINING PROGRAM | NORTH LITTLE ROCK | DIVISION OF YOUTH SERVICES SCHOOL SYSTEM | 90.3% | 0.0% | 26.3% | -26.26 |
| 16 | DRIVEN VIRTUAL ACADEMY | LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 39.9% | 18.8% | 45.0% | -26.21 |
| 17 | JOE T. ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 28.8% | 23.9% | 49.1% | -25.18 |
| 18 | MILLS UNIVERSITY STUDIES HIGH SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 57.0% | 14.1% | 38.6% | -24.55 |
| 19 | CROSSETT HIGH SCHOOL | CROSSETT | CROSSETT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 52.5% | 16.1% | 40.3% | -24.17 |
| 20 | ARKANSAS CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL-MANSFIELD | MANSFIELD | DIVISION OF YOUTH SERVICES SCHOOL SYSTEM | 91.7% | 2.1% | 25.8% | -23.68 |
| 21 | ARKANSAS CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL-ALEXANDER | ALEXANDER | DIVISION OF YOUTH SERVICES SCHOOL SYSTEM | 97.2% | 0.3% | 23.7% | -23.37 |
| 22 | LAFAYETTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | STAMPS | LAFAYETTE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 85.5% | 5.3% | 28.0% | -22.76 |
| 23 | WATSON CHAPEL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | PINE BLUFF | WATSON CHAPEL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 67.1% | 12.6% | 34.9% | -22.3 |
| 24 | ARKANSAS MILITARY AND FIRST RESPONDERS ACADEMY (AMFRA) | LITTLE ROCK | ARKANSAS MILITARY AND FIRST RESPONDERS ACADEMY (AMFRA) | 60.2% | 15.2% | 37.4% | -22.26 |
| 25 | JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE HIGH SCHOOL | JACKSONVILLE | ARKANSAS LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCHOOLS | 75.0% | 9.8% | 31.9% | -22.1 |
| 26 | PEA RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | PEA RIDGE | PEA RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 28.0% | 27.3% | 49.4% | -22.08 |
| 27 | GREENE CTY TECH HIGH SCHOOL | PARAGOULD | GREENE COUNTY TECH SCHOOL DISTRICT | 40.9% | 22.7% | 44.6% | -21.9 |
| 28 | MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL | MAUMELLE | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 39.5% | 23.4% | 45.1% | -21.71 |
| 29 | FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMY LITTLE ROCK MIDDLE SCHOOL | PINE BLUFF | FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMIES ARKANSAS | 77.4% | 9.4% | 31.1% | -21.68 |
| 30 | HARMONY GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | BENTON | HARMONY GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT (Saline) | 21.5% | 30.6% | 51.8% | -21.26 |
| 31 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | FARMINGTON | FARMINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | 27.7% | 29.0% | 49.5% | -20.57 |
| 32 | SMACKOVER HIGH SCHOOL | NORPHLET | SMACKOVER NORPHLET SCHOOL DISTRICT | 43.8% | 23.0% | 43.5% | -20.53 |
| 33 | CLOVERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 88.4% | 6.5% | 27.0% | -20.42 |
| 34 | CREATIVE ACTION TEAM SCHOOL | HOPE | HOPE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 2.3% | 22.7% | -20.38 |
| 35 | MILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 65.2% | 15.3% | 35.6% | -20.25 |
| 36 | BOBBY G LESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | JACKSONVILLE | JACKSONVILLE NORTH PULASKI SCHOOL DISTRICT | 45.1% | 23.6% | 43.0% | -19.5 |
| 37 | NEWPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NEWPORT | NEWPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 42.1% | 24.7% | 44.2% | -19.49 |
| 38 | MAUMELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | MAUMELLE | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 58.8% | 18.7% | 38.0% | -19.27 |
| 39 | VILONIA PATHWAYS ACADEMY | VILONIA | VILONIA SCHOOL DISTRICT | 31.9% | 28.7% | 48.0% | -19.23 |
| 40 | SYLVAN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL | SHERWOOD | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 50.7% | 21.8% | 41.0% | -19.17 |
| 41 | MINERAL SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL | MINERAL SPRINGS | MINERAL SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 82.7% | 9.9% | 29.1% | -19.13 |
| 42 | HALL HIGH SCHOOL - WEST SOI | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 64.6% | 17.4% | 35.8% | -18.39 |
| 43 | PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF NORTH LITTLE ROCK | NORTH LITTLE ROCK | RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL N LITTLE ROCK | 100% | 4.4% | 22.7% | -18.28 |
| 44 | BAY HIGH SCHOOL | BAY | BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 48.9% | 23.4% | 41.6% | -18.21 |
| 45 | FORDYCE HIGH SCHOOL | FORDYCE | FORDYCE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 73.8% | 14.2% | 32.4% | -18.16 |
| 46 | FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMY SOUTHEAST PINE BLUFF | PINE BLUFF | FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMIES ARKANSAS | 69.7% | 15.8% | 33.9% | -18.14 |
| 47 | NETTLETON HIGH SCHOOL | JONESBORO | NETTLETON SCHOOL DISTRICT | 70.7% | 15.8% | 33.5% | -17.73 |
| 48 | CROSSETT MIDDLE SCHOOL | CROSSETT | CROSSETT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 64.0% | 18.5% | 36.0% | -17.52 |
| 49 | LITTLE ROCK SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | MABELVALE | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.9% | 5.3% | 22.7% | -17.43 |
| 50 | WYNNE HIGH SCHOOL | WYNNE | WYNNE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 51.2% | 23.4% | 40.8% | -17.41 |