| 51 | WEST FORK HIGH SCHOOL | WEST FORK | WEST FORK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 37.9% | 28.4% | 45.7% | -17.35 |
| 52 | BAUXITE HIGH SCHOOL | BAUXITE | BAUXITE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 31.4% | 31.2% | 48.1% | -16.96 |
| 53 | SYLVAN HILLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | SHERWOOD | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 53.1% | 23.1% | 40.1% | -16.95 |
| 54 | PIGGOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PIGGOTT | PIGGOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 29.8% | 31.8% | 48.8% | -16.92 |
| 55 | ACADEMIES OF MATH AND SCIENCE SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | ACADEMIES OF MATH AND SCIENCE | 70.2% | 16.9% | 33.8% | -16.9 |
| 56 | BROOKLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | BROOKLAND | BROOKLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT | 27.8% | 32.7% | 49.5% | -16.74 |
| 57 | ASHDOWN HIGH SCHOOL | ASHDOWN | ASHDOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT | 68.3% | 17.7% | 34.4% | -16.7 |
| 58 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | HAMPTON | HAMPTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | 73.1% | 16.0% | 32.7% | -16.68 |
| 59 | OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NORTH LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 74.1% | 15.7% | 32.3% | -16.6 |
| 60 | MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL | MONTICELLO | MONTICELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT | 52.2% | 23.9% | 40.4% | -16.48 |
| 61 | BLEVINS HIGH SCHOOL | BLEVINS | BLEVINS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 83.6% | 12.3% | 28.8% | -16.45 |
| 62 | BRYANT HIGH SCHOOL | BRYANT | BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 48.4% | 25.4% | 41.8% | -16.4 |
| 63 | PINE BLUFF HIGH SCHOOL | PINE BLUFF | PINE BLUFF SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 6.3% | 22.7% | -16.35 |
| 64 | EARLE HIGH SCHOOL | EARLE | EARLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 6.3% | 22.7% | -16.33 |
| 65 | LITTLE ROCK HALL STEAM MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL | Little Rock | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 77.4% | 14.8% | 31.1% | -16.29 |
| 66 | MABELVALE MIDDLE SCHOOL | MABELVALE | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.4% | 6.7% | 22.9% | -16.17 |
| 67 | PIGGOTT HIGH SCHOOL | PIGGOTT | PIGGOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 63.3% | 20.3% | 36.3% | -16 |
| 68 | BASELINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 97.8% | 7.6% | 23.5% | -15.85 |
| 69 | BLYTHEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BLYTHEVILLE | BLYTHEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 6.8% | 22.7% | -15.84 |
| 70 | BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PINE BLUFF | PINE BLUFF SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 6.8% | 22.7% | -15.83 |
| 71 | WHITE HALL HIGH SCHOOL | WHITE HALL | WHITE HALL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 57.5% | 22.6% | 38.4% | -15.8 |
| 72 | HAZEN HIGH SCHOOL | HAZEN | HAZEN SCHOOL DISTRICT | 72.1% | 17.4% | 33.0% | -15.67 |
| 73 | POCAHONTAS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | POCAHONTAS | POCAHONTAS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 66.7% | 19.4% | 35.0% | -15.67 |
| 74 | FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMIES OF ARKANSAS WEST LITTLE ROCK | ROGERS | FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMIES OF ARKANSAS | 35.7% | 30.9% | 46.5% | -15.63 |
| 75 | VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL | JONESBORO | VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT | 23.6% | 35.6% | 51.1% | -15.5 |
| 76 | WONDER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | WEST MEMPHIS | WEST MEMPHIS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 7.2% | 22.7% | -15.5 |
| 77 | LAWSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 63.2% | 20.9% | 36.3% | -15.49 |
| 78 | BRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.0% | 7.5% | 23.0% | -15.49 |
| 79 | DUNBAR MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.0% | 7.5% | 23.0% | -15.49 |
| 80 | MARION VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS MAGNET SCHOOL | WEST MEMPHIS | MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT | 85.8% | 12.5% | 27.9% | -15.47 |
| 81 | LAFAYETTE COUNTY ELEMENTARY | LEWISVILLE | LAFAYETTE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 88.5% | 11.5% | 26.9% | -15.38 |
| 82 | MARVELL-ELAINE HIGH SCHOOL | MARVELL | MARVELL ELAINE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 7.4% | 22.7% | -15.29 |
| 83 | GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL | GREENBRIER | GREENBRIER SCHOOL DISTRICT | 39.1% | 30.0% | 45.3% | -15.27 |
| 84 | GRADUATE ARKANSAS CHARTER HIGH | LITTLE ROCK | GRADUATE ARKANSAS CHARTER | 99.1% | 7.8% | 23.0% | -15.22 |
| 85 | ARKADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOL | ARKADELPHIA | ARKADELPHIA SCHOOL DISTRICT | 47.4% | 27.0% | 42.2% | -15.19 |
| 86 | FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMY SOUTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL PINE BLUFF | PINE BLUFF | FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMIES ARKANSAS | 66.1% | 20.2% | 35.3% | -15.1 |
| 87 | COLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PINE BLUFF | WATSON CHAPEL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 79.8% | 15.2% | 30.2% | -14.93 |
| 88 | MARVELL-ELAINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | MARVELL | MARVELL ELAINE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 7.8% | 22.7% | -14.85 |
| 89 | STRONG-HUTTIG SCHOOLS | STRONG | STRONG HUTTIG SCHOOL DISTRICT | 94.7% | 9.8% | 24.6% | -14.84 |
| 90 | STEPHENS ELEMENTARY | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.4% | 8.1% | 22.9% | -14.82 |
| 91 | BALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.1% | 8.2% | 23.0% | -14.8 |
| 92 | MARION JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | MARION | MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT | 76.5% | 16.6% | 31.4% | -14.76 |
| 93 | POCAHONTAS HIGH SCHOOL | POCAHONTAS | POCAHONTAS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 59.3% | 23.1% | 37.8% | -14.68 |
| 94 | CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | WEST HELENA | HELENA WEST HELENA SCHOOL DISTRICT | 94.5% | 10.0% | 24.7% | -14.65 |
| 95 | PINE BLUFF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | PINE BLUFF | PINE BLUFF SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 8.1% | 22.7% | -14.59 |
| 96 | WATSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.2% | 8.4% | 22.9% | -14.5 |
| 97 | OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL | OSCEOLA | OSCEOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT | 98.8% | 8.6% | 23.1% | -14.49 |
| 98 | CLARENDON HIGH SCHOOL | CLARENDON | CLARENDON SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 8.2% | 22.7% | -14.45 |
| 99 | CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL | CARLISLE | CARLISLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 61.1% | 22.7% | 37.1% | -14.4 |