| 101 | CENTERPOINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | AMITY | CENTERPOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 77.3% | 450 | 51.9% |
| 102 | ELKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL | ELKINS | ELKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 48.2% | 394 | 51.7% |
| 103 | EUREKA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | EUREKA SPRINGS | EUREKA SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 72.2% | 227 | 51.7% |
| 104 | VAUGHN ELEMENTARY | BENTONVILLE | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 21.9% | 647 | 51.4% |
| 105 | CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BENTON | BENTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 23.9% | 427 | 51.2% |
| 106 | VIOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VIOLA | VIOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 75.6% | 193 | 51.2% |
| 107 | CAROLYN LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | CONWAY | CONWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 54.5% | 514 | 51.2% |
| 108 | POTTSVILLE MIDDLE GRADE | POTTSVILLE | POTTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 44.4% | 417 | 51.2% |
| 109 | VALLEY VIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | JONESBORO | VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 30.9% | 699 | 51.1% |
| 110 | VALLEY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VALLEY SPRINGS | VALLEY SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 63.5% | 315 | 51.1% |
| 111 | HEBER SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | HEBER SPRINGS | HEBER SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 49.4% | 391 | 51.0% |
| 112 | PARKERS CHAPEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | EL DORADO | PARKERS CHAPEL SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 39.1% | 491 | 51.0% |
| 113 | CENTERTON GAMBLE ELEMENTARY | CENTERTON | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 20.0% | 725 | 50.9% |
| 114 | GRAVETTE MIDDLE SCHOOL | GRAVETTE | GRAVETTE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 40.9% | 508 | 50.9% |
| 115 | OSCAR HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | FOREMAN | FOREMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 73.6% | 273 | 50.8% |
| 116 | THE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AT MARY MAE JONES | BENTONVILLE | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 42.5% | 567 | 50.6% |
| 117 | HAPPY HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | FAYETTEVILLE | FAYETTEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 47.0% | 521 | 50.4% |
| 118 | JOE T. ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 47.0% | 607 | 50.4% |
| 119 | BENTONVILLE WEST HIGH SCHOOL | BENTONVILLE | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 21.2% | 2,661 | 50.4% |
| 120 | MAUMELLE CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL | MAUMELLE | ACADEMICS PLUS PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLS | Middle | 26.4% | 664 | 50.4% |
| 121 | LAKESIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | HOT SPRINGS | LAKESIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT (Garland) | Elementary | 49.5% | 721 | 50.2% |
| 122 | SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL | SEARCY | SEARCY SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 52.5% | 913 | 50.2% |
| 123 | FRANK MITCHELL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | VILONIA | VILONIA SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 47.2% | 617 | 50.2% |
| 124 | HEBER SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | HEBER SPRINGS | HEBER SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 55.2% | 743 | 50.1% |
| 125 | DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | DOVER | DOVER SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 61.5% | 455 | 50.1% |
| 126 | COSSATOT RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | WICKES | COSSATOT RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 98.5% | 200 | 49.9% |
| 127 | BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALEXANDER | BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 47.6% | 762 | 49.9% |
| 128 | PEA RIDGE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | PEA RIDGE | PEA RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 35.3% | 399 | 49.6% |
| 129 | MT. VIEW ELEMENTARY | BENTON | BENTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 22.5% | 431 | 49.5% |
| 130 | HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | STRAWBERRY | HILLCREST SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 84.4% | 263 | 49.5% |
| 131 | OUACHITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | DONALDSON | OUACHITA SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 57.9% | 280 | 49.5% |
| 132 | DES ARC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | DES ARC | DES ARC SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 74.1% | 379 | 49.3% |
| 133 | CABOT MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH | CABOT | CABOT SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 48.3% | 828 | 49.2% |
| 134 | EAST HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL | GREENWOOD | GREENWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 31.3% | 632 | 49.2% |
| 135 | ELMER H. COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | FORT SMITH | FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 57.1% | 459 | 49.1% |
| 136 | BROOKLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BROOKLAND | BROOKLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 38.2% | 728 | 48.8% |
| 137 | WHITE COUNTY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | JUDSONIA | WHITE COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 70.4% | 560 | 48.8% |
| 138 | COUNTY LINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRANCH | COUNTY LINE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 99.1% | 327 | 48.7% |
| 139 | CABOT JUNIOR HIGH NORTH | CABOT | CABOT SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 45.5% | 920 | 48.6% |
| 140 | LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NORTH LITTLE ROCK | NORTH LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 100% | 427 | 48.6% |
| 141 | JOHN TYSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SPRINGDALE | SPRINGDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 71.8% | 571 | 48.5% |
| 142 | LONDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LONDON | RUSSELLVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 66.3% | 196 | 48.5% |
| 143 | LISA ACADEMY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | NORTH LITTLE ROCK | LISA ACADEMY | High | 57.5% | 292 | 48.4% |
| 144 | PRAIRIE GROVE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | PRAIRIE GROVE | PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 45.7% | 326 | 48.4% |
| 145 | CLINTON JR HIGH SCHOOL | CLINTON | CLINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 100% | 317 | 48.4% |
| 146 | RANDALL G LYNCH MIDDLE SCHOOL | FARMINGTON | FARMINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 32.3% | 638 | 48.4% |
| 147 | EAST END MIDDLE SCHOOL | HENSLEY | SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 44.4% | 439 | 48.3% |
| 148 | NORFORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NORFORK | NORFORK SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 60.8% | 273 | 48.3% |
| 149 | POTTSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | POTTSVILLE | POTTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 42.5% | 412 | 48.3% |
| 150 | NORTH HEIGHTS COMMUNITY SCHOOL | TEXARKANA | TEXARKANA SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 100% | 243 | 48.2% |