| 51 | ELKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | ELKINS | ELKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 49.8% | 58.8% | 41.3% | 17.49 |
| 52 | DON ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | 30.6% | 65.9% | 48.4% | 17.44 |
| 53 | SOUTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BEE BRANCH | SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT (Van Buren) | 98.9% | 40.5% | 23.1% | 17.42 |
| 54 | CENTER VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RUSSELLVILLE | RUSSELLVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 57.9% | 55.6% | 38.3% | 17.36 |
| 55 | YELLVILLE-SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | YELLVILLE | YELLVILLE SUMMIT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.0% | 40.3% | 23.1% | 17.28 |
| 56 | POTTSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | POTTSVILLE | POTTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 44.3% | 60.5% | 43.4% | 17.14 |
| 57 | DES ARC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | DES ARC | DES ARC SCHOOL DISTRICT | 74.1% | 49.3% | 32.3% | 17.05 |
| 58 | VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | VALLEY SPRINGS | VALLEY SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 47.0% | 59.4% | 42.3% | 17.05 |
| 59 | WOODROW WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PARAGOULD | PARAGOULD SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 39.6% | 22.7% | 16.98 |
| 60 | APPLE GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BENTONVILLE | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 19.5% | 69.5% | 52.6% | 16.96 |
| 61 | CROSS COUNTY ELEMENTARY TECH ACADEMY | CHERRY VALLEY | CROSS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 39.5% | 22.7% | 16.85 |
| 62 | DEQUEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | DE QUEEN | DE QUEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT | 81.9% | 46.2% | 29.4% | 16.81 |
| 63 | MURFREESBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | MURFREESBORO | SOUTH PIKE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.2% | 39.7% | 22.9% | 16.78 |
| 64 | POYEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | POYEN | POYEN SCHOOL DISTRICT | 52.2% | 57.1% | 40.4% | 16.7 |
| 65 | KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL | KINGSTON | JASPER SCHOOL DISTRICT | 96.7% | 40.6% | 23.9% | 16.7 |
| 66 | MAMMOTH SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | MAMMOTH SPRING AR | MAMMOTH SPRING SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 39.3% | 22.7% | 16.61 |
| 67 | VILONIA PRIMARY SCHOOL | VILONIA | VILONIA SCHOOL DISTRICT | 53.2% | 56.6% | 40.0% | 16.57 |
| 68 | HARRISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | HARRISON | HARRISON SCHOOL DISTRICT | 58.2% | 54.8% | 38.2% | 16.55 |
| 69 | EVENING STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BENTONVILLE | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 3.4% | 75.1% | 58.6% | 16.5 |
| 70 | TIMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TIMBO | MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT | 96.9% | 40.2% | 23.8% | 16.4 |
| 71 | J. WILLIAM FULBRIGHT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | BENTONVILLE | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 11.1% | 72.0% | 55.7% | 16.36 |
| 72 | HAAS HALL ACADEMY FORT SMITH | FORT SMITH | HAAS HALL ACADEMY | 3.0% | 75.0% | 58.7% | 16.26 |
| 73 | NASHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NASHVILLE | NASHVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 99.2% | 39.1% | 23.0% | 16.16 |
| 74 | RURAL SPECIAL HIGH SCHOOL | FOX | MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT | 96.7% | 40.0% | 23.9% | 16.08 |
| 75 | LISA ACADEMY ROGERS-BENTONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | ROGERS | LISA ACADEMY | 46.3% | 58.6% | 42.6% | 15.99 |
| 76 | FLIPPIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | FLIPPIN | FLIPPIN SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 38.6% | 22.7% | 15.96 |
| 77 | WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | GREENWOOD | GREENWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT | 36.9% | 62.0% | 46.1% | 15.96 |
| 78 | LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | BENTONVILLE | BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 20.1% | 68.3% | 52.4% | 15.93 |
| 79 | NEMO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | CENTER RIDGE | NEMO VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT | 50.7% | 56.9% | 41.0% | 15.88 |
| 80 | BOONEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL | BOONEVILLE | BOONEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 38.4% | 22.7% | 15.73 |
| 81 | GREENBRIER WOOSTER ELEMENTARY | GREENBRIER | GREENBRIER SCHOOL DISTRICT | 42.9% | 59.6% | 43.9% | 15.7 |
| 82 | CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL | CLINTON | CLINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 38.3% | 22.7% | 15.65 |
| 83 | CAVE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL CAREER AND COLLEGIATE PREPARATORY | CAVE CITY | CAVE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 79.2% | 46.1% | 30.4% | 15.65 |
| 84 | L. A. CHAFFIN MIDDLE SCHOOL | FORT SMITH | FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT | 55.4% | 54.8% | 39.2% | 15.6 |
| 85 | GARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | GARFIELD | ROGERS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 70.2% | 49.2% | 33.7% | 15.47 |
| 86 | WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SEARCY | SEARCY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 46.2% | 58.0% | 42.6% | 15.39 |
| 87 | JOHN TYSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SPRINGDALE | SPRINGDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 71.8% | 48.5% | 33.1% | 15.35 |
| 88 | GOSNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | GOSNELL | GOSNELL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 79.6% | 45.5% | 30.2% | 15.3 |
| 89 | BAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 26.0% | 65.4% | 50.1% | 15.27 |
| 90 | CEDAR RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NEWARK | CEDAR RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 98.9% | 38.3% | 23.1% | 15.17 |
| 91 | WHITE COUNTY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | JUDSONIA | WHITE COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | 70.4% | 48.8% | 33.7% | 15.13 |
| 92 | PARIS MIDDLE SCHOOL | PARIS | PARIS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 37.7% | 22.7% | 15.08 |
| 93 | BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRYANT | BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT | 55.7% | 54.2% | 39.1% | 15.07 |
| 94 | LISA ACADEMY ROGERS-BENTONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | ROGERS | LISA ACADEMY | 44.3% | 58.3% | 43.4% | 14.93 |
| 95 | CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL A NEW TECH SCHOOL | CHERRY VALLEY | CROSS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT | 100% | 37.6% | 22.7% | 14.9 |
| 96 | VALLEY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VALLEY SPRINGS | VALLEY SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 63.5% | 51.1% | 36.2% | 14.86 |
| 97 | CAVANAUGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | FORT SMITH | FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT | 71.9% | 47.8% | 33.1% | 14.71 |
| 98 | ACORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | MENA | OUACHITA RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT | 79.1% | 45.1% | 30.4% | 14.71 |
| 99 | BEEBE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | BEEBE | BEEBE SCHOOL DISTRICT | 52.7% | 54.9% | 40.2% | 14.68 |