| 351 | ESTEM JUNIOR HIGH PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | ESTEM PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL | Middle | 73.6% | 401 | 38.5% |
| 352 | BOONEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL | BOONEVILLE | BOONEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 100% | 265 | 38.4% |
| 353 | WYNNE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | WYNNE | WYNNE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 71.6% | 510 | 38.3% |
| 354 | CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL | CLINTON | CLINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 100% | 390 | 38.3% |
| 355 | OLD WIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | ROGERS | ROGERS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 82.3% | 481 | 38.3% |
| 356 | ALMA HIGH SCHOOL | ALMA | ALMA SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 41.9% | 981 | 38.3% |
| 357 | CEDAR RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NEWARK | CEDAR RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 98.9% | 263 | 38.3% |
| 358 | HORATIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | HORATIO | HORATIO SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 80.2% | 313 | 38.3% |
| 359 | NEMO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL | CENTER RIDGE | NEMO VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 57.8% | 109 | 38.1% |
| 360 | MAGNET COVE HIGH SCHOOL | MALVERN | MAGNET COVE SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 47.6% | 307 | 38.0% |
| 361 | LAVACA MIDDLE SCHOOL | LAVACA | LAVACA SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 53.8% | 234 | 38.0% |
| 362 | KIRBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | KIRBY | KIRBY SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 77.8% | 216 | 37.8% |
| 363 | PARIS MIDDLE SCHOOL | PARIS | PARIS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 100% | 278 | 37.7% |
| 364 | MOODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | WHITE HALL | WHITE HALL SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 54.9% | 408 | 37.7% |
| 365 | WILLIAMS MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITTLE ROCK | LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 68.5% | 340 | 37.7% |
| 366 | MONTICELLO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | MONTICELLO | MONTICELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 66.5% | 361 | 37.7% |
| 367 | PRAIRIE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | PRAIRIE GROVE | PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 39.4% | 620 | 37.6% |
| 368 | CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL A NEW TECH SCHOOL | CHERRY VALLEY | CROSS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 100% | 315 | 37.6% |
| 369 | WONDERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | HATTIEVILLE | WONDERVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 63.6% | 242 | 37.5% |
| 370 | HILL FARM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRYANT | BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 73.7% | 562 | 37.5% |
| 371 | SILOAM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | SILOAM SPRINGS | SILOAM SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 58.8% | 743 | 37.4% |
| 372 | BRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL | BRYANT AR | BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 63.0% | 774 | 37.4% |
| 373 | LONOKE MIDDLE SCHOOL | LONOKE | LONOKE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 64.6% | 370 | 37.3% |
| 374 | MANSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL | MANSFIELD | MANSFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 68.7% | 259 | 37.3% |
| 375 | CORNING MIDDLE SCHOOL | CORNING | CORNING SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 69.6% | 227 | 37.2% |
| 376 | WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | ROGERS | ROGERS SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 68.9% | 402 | 37.2% |
| 377 | RAMSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | FORT SMITH | FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 68.0% | 801 | 37.2% |
| 378 | WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JONESBORO | WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT (Craighead) | Middle | 59.7% | 414 | 37.2% |
| 379 | NASHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | NASHVILLE | NASHVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 99.2% | 398 | 37.2% |
| 380 | RUSSELLVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | RUSSELLVILLE | RUSSELLVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 66.3% | 795 | 37.2% |
| 381 | WEST SIDE HIGH SCHOOL | GREERS FERRY | WEST SIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT (Cleburne) | High | 100% | 213 | 37.2% |
| 382 | BERRYVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL | BERRYVILLE | BERRYVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 73.4% | 406 | 37.1% |
| 383 | SMACKOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | NORPHLET | SMACKOVER NORPHLET SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 56.4% | 523 | 37.0% |
| 384 | MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL | MARSHALL | SEARCY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 99.2% | 353 | 37.0% |
| 385 | JESSIEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JESSIEVILLE | JESSIEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 98.4% | 182 | 37.0% |
| 386 | PEA RIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL | PEA RIDGE | PEA RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 30.5% | 643 | 37.0% |
| 387 | SPRING HILL HIGH SCHOOL | HOPE | SPRING HILL SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 49.8% | 273 | 37.0% |
| 388 | EAGLE MOUNTAIN MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BATESVILLE | BATESVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 58.8% | 905 | 36.9% |
| 389 | GLEN ROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | MALVERN | GLEN ROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 55.2% | 507 | 36.9% |
| 390 | FOUNTAIN LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL | HOT SPRINGS | FOUNTAIN LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 54.8% | 389 | 36.8% |
| 391 | CALICO ROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | CALICO ROCK | CALICO ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 98.2% | 171 | 36.8% |
| 392 | SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL | FORT SMITH | FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 48.3% | 2,053 | 36.8% |
| 393 | MAGNET COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | MALVERN | MAGNET COVE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 59.8% | 368 | 36.8% |
| 394 | DEWITT MIDDLE SCHOOL | DEWITT | DEWITT SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 61.3% | 271 | 36.8% |
| 395 | BARLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BARLING | FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 78.2% | 316 | 36.6% |
| 396 | BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL CHARTER | BATESVILLE | BATESVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Middle | 67.8% | 690 | 36.6% |
| 397 | SOUTHSIDE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL | SOUTHSIDE | SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT (Independence) | High | 44.8% | 464 | 36.5% |
| 398 | MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL | MELBOURNE | MELBOURNE SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 45.7% | 381 | 36.5% |
| 399 | GENTRY HIGH SCHOOL | GENTRY | GENTRY SCHOOL DISTRICT | High | 50.1% | 565 | 36.5% |
| 400 | NASHVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL | NASHVILLE | NASHVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT | Elementary | 99.5% | 569 | 36.4% |