| 51 | Hudson Prairie Elementary | Hudson | Hudson School District | 362 | 481 | 32.9% |
| 52 | MacArthur Elementary | Germantown | Germantown School District | 366 | 486 | 32.8% |
| 53 | Walden III High | Racine | Racine Unified School District | 525 | 692 | 31.8% |
| 54 | Waunakee Heritage Elementary | Waunakee | Waunakee Community School District | 409 | 537 | 31.3% |
| 55 | Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle | Wisconsin Rapids | Wisconsin Rapids School District | 719 | 943 | 31.2% |
| 56 | Hillcrest Primary School | Shawano | Shawano School District | 360 | 472 | 31.1% |
| 57 | Pardeeville High | Pardeeville | Pardeeville Area School District | 217 | 284 | 30.9% |
| 58 | Longfellow Middle | La Crosse | La Crosse School District | 484 | 631 | 30.4% |
| 59 | Wisconsin Dells High | Wisconsin Dells | Wisconsin Dells School District | 432 | 563 | 30.3% |
| 60 | Lincoln High | Manitowoc | Manitowoc School District | 1,064 | 1,385 | 30.2% |
| 61 | Wheatland Center Elementary | Burlington | Wheatland J1 School District | 497 | 644 | 29.6% |
| 62 | Clintonville Elementary School | Clintonville | Clintonville School District | 390 | 505 | 29.5% |
| 63 | Lincoln Elementary | Green Bay | Green Bay Area Public School District | 201 | 260 | 29.4% |
| 64 | Lowell Elementary | Waukesha | Waukesha School District | 269 | 347 | 29.0% |
| 65 | Muir Elementary | Portage | Portage Community School District | 341 | 439 | 28.7% |
| 66 | Menominee Indian High | Keshena | Menominee Indian School District | 283 | 364 | 28.6% |
| 67 | South Elementary | Hartland | Hartland-Lakeside J3 School District | 259 | 332 | 28.2% |
| 68 | New Glarus High | New Glarus | New Glarus School District | 251 | 320 | 27.5% |
| 69 | Darlington High | Darlington | Darlington Community School District | 207 | 263 | 27.1% |
| 70 | Baird Elementary | Green Bay | Green Bay Area Public School District | 404 | 513 | 27.0% |
| 71 | Hillcrest Elementary | Oneida | Pulaski Community School District | 343 | 434 | 26.5% |
| 72 | Rock River Charter School | Janesville | Janesville School District | 211 | 267 | 26.5% |
| 73 | Mineral Point High | Mineral Point | Mineral Point Unified School District | 200 | 253 | 26.5% |
| 74 | East Elementary | Milton | Milton School District | 326 | 409 | 25.5% |
| 75 | Danz Elementary | Green Bay | Green Bay Area Public School District | 432 | 542 | 25.5% |
| 76 | Trailside Elementary | Waterford | Waterford Graded J1 School District | 264 | 331 | 25.4% |
| 77 | Dixon Elementary | Brookfield | Elmbrook School District | 525 | 658 | 25.3% |
| 78 | Morse Mid | Milwaukee | Milwaukee School District | 306 | 383 | 25.2% |
| 79 | Haen Elementary | Kaukauna | Kaukauna Area School District | 258 | 323 | 25.2% |
| 80 | West Salem Middle | West Salem | West Salem School District | 427 | 534 | 25.1% |
| 81 | Mayville Junior-Senior High | Mayville | Mayville School District | 389 | 486 | 24.9% |
| 82 | Knapp Elementary | Racine | Racine Unified School District | 371 | 462 | 24.5% |
| 83 | Frank Elementary | Kenosha | Kenosha School District | 367 | 457 | 24.5% |
| 84 | Greenville Middle | Greenville | Hortonville Area School District | 606 | 754 | 24.4% |
| 85 | Milele Chikasa Anana Elementary School | Madison | Madison Metropolitan School District | 367 | 455 | 24.0% |
| 86 | HAPA-Hmong American Peace Academy K3-12 | Milwaukee | Milwaukee School District | 1,594 | 1,974 | 23.8% |
| 87 | Grantsburg Elementary | Grantsburg | Grantsburg School District | 203 | 250 | 23.2% |
| 88 | Friendship Learning Elementary | North Fond du Lac | North Fond du Lac School District | 497 | 612 | 23.1% |
| 89 | Sugar Creek Elementary | Verona | Verona Area School District | 524 | 645 | 23.1% |
| 90 | Elkhart Lake Elementary/Middle | Elkhart Lake | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah School District | 292 | 359 | 22.9% |
| 91 | Ripon Middle | Ripon | Ripon Area School District | 246 | 302 | 22.8% |
| 92 | Washington Elementary | Janesville | Janesville School District | 335 | 410 | 22.4% |
| 93 | Southport Elementary | Kenosha | Kenosha School District | 358 | 438 | 22.3% |
| 94 | Merton Primary | Hartland | Merton Community School District | 432 | 526 | 21.8% |
| 95 | Prairie View Elementary | North Prairie | Mukwonago School District | 343 | 417 | 21.6% |
| 96 | Koenig Elementary | Two Rivers | Two Rivers Public School District | 268 | 326 | 21.6% |
| 97 | Brown Deer Middle/High | Brown Deer | Brown Deer School District | 744 | 904 | 21.5% |
| 98 | Lancaster High | Lancaster | Lancaster Community School District | 268 | 325 | 21.3% |
| 99 | Somers Elementary | Kenosha | Kenosha School District | 462 | 560 | 21.2% |
| 100 | Central High | Salem | Westosha Central UHS School District | 1,081 | 1,309 | 21.1% |